Part Diagram: UR007GM101/ GZ01

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
001123853-1GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY1
D10INC. 2,6,8-13,16
002265590-2+HEX.BOLT M8X10 WITH R1
003232350-7RING SPRING 61
004210030-5BALL BEARING 627ZZ1
005221484-1SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 191
006136233-2CUTTER SHAFT ASS'Y1
D10INC. 3-5,7
007211228-7BALL BEARING 6202DDW1
008257432-4RETAINING RING R-351
009144312-2RECEIVE WASHER COMPLETE1
010347104-0CLAMP WASHER1
011457274-8CUP US1
012252236-9HEX. LOCK NUT M10-171
013136235-8SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR ASS'Y1
D10INC. 14,15
014210049-4BALL BEARING 609ZZ2
015257986-1RETAINING RING (EXT) S-91
016257987-9RETAINING RING (INT)R-241
017191B54-1PROTECTOR U 430 SET MG1
D10INC. 24,87-90
018922216-6HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X141
019922242-5HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X251
020327056-1SHAFT1
021251513-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X252
022347107-4PROTECTOR CLAMP 241
023922216-6HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X141
024457271-4PROTECTOR U 4501
025140S82-5SHAFT PIPE COMPLETE I1
C10819312-8MAKITA LOGO LABEL1
C20819J22-7CAUTION LABEL1
026457267-5LOOP HANDLE1
C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 61
027922234-4H.S.H.BOLT M5X20 WITH WG2
028347113-9UPPER CLAMP 351
029457269-1PIPE HOLDER 241
031347114-7LOWER CLAMP 351
032424942-8DAMPER1
033451601-1SPACER 241
034266326-2TAPPING SCREW 4X186
035183S36-9GRIP SET1
D10INC. 43
036141D26-8INDICATION CIRCUIT COMPLETE G1
037140W06-5SWITCH CIRCUIT COMPLETE G1
C10819J26-9SWITCH LABEL1
038459758-2SWITCH LEVER1
040233622-3TORSION SPRING 121
041459759-0LOCK OFF LEVER1
042233101-1COMPRESSION SPRING 41
043183S36-9GRIP SET1
D10INC. 35
044651492-2SWITCH C3JR-1A-PAXD31
045922244-1H.S.H.BOLT M5X25 WITH WG1
047922233-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X20 WITH WR1
050183R88-4HOUSING SET1
C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
D10INC. 76
051911233-1PAN HEAD SCREW M5X204
052140Y38-4PIPE BRACKET COMPLETE1
C10263002-9RUBBER PIN 41
053325811-5SPINDLE HUB1
054211131-2BALL BEARING 6001DDW1
055227848-7HELICAL GEAR 331
056211150-8BALL BEARING 6901ZZ1
057266420-0TAPPING SCREW 5X204
058136368-9GEAR BOX ASSY1
D10INC. 59
059213961-7O RING 221
060227834-8HELICAL GEAR 161
062210005-4BALL BEARING 608DDW1
063519647-4ROTOR ASS'Y1
D10INC. 60,62,64
064210062-2BALL BEARING 607ZZ1
065459764-7BAFFLE PLATE1
066266326-2TAPPING SCREW 4X182
067629A25-7STATOR1
068412961-6MOTOR HOUSING1
069632P49-4TERMINAL UNIT1
070620F32-3CONTROLLER1
074922211-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X12 WITH W1
075922233-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X20 WITH WR1
076183R88-4HOUSING SET1
C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
D10INC. 50
077266326-2TAPPING SCREW 4X186
078266420-0TAPPING SCREW 5X202
079347752-5BATTERY GUARD1
080422230-7CAP1
0818025F3-0XGT LOGO LABEL1
082811X91-8UR007G NAME PLATE1
083811X97-6UR007G SERIAL NO. LABEL1
087144316-4PROTECTOR U EXT. 420-450 COMP1
C10346696-6HOOK2
C20232284-4LEAF SPRING2
088459765-5CUTTER EXTENSION1
089347115-5CUTTER1
090266459-3TAPPING SCREW 5X251
091327742-4D RING 201
092347783-4RING SUPPORT1
093144315-6BARRIER COMPLETE1
C10911128-8P.H.SCREW M4X16 WITH WR1
A01127759-5BAND ASSEMBLY L1
A02197993-1TRIMMER HEAD 95-M10L SET ME1
A03126642-3PLASTIC BLADE ASSEMBLY255-M10L1
A04144392-8TOOL COVER 2T1
A05198345-9CUTTER BLADE 255-2 SET ME1
A06782238-6BOX WRENCH 171
A07783202-0HEX. WRENCH 41
A08831304-7ACCESSORY BAG1
A09B412393-7BATTERY COVER1
A10B***DC40RADC40RA FAST CHARGER1
D10COMPO-PARTS
A11B191B26-6BATTERY BL4040 SET1
A12195246-2SAFETY GOGGLE1

Back Download
Loading...