Part Diagram: DPB184Z

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1183P68-8MOTOR HOUSING SET1
1D10INC. 5
2266130-9TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X164
3911188-0PAN HEAD SCREW M4X604
4857F40-3DPB184 NAME PLATE1
5183P68-8MOTOR HOUSING SET1
5D10INC. 1
6629482-3STATOR1
7619628-9ROTOR1
8253474-6LOCK WASHER1
9226923-6SPUR GEAR 133
10140M80-3SPUR GEAR 14B COMPLETE1
11226923-6SPUR GEAR 133
12140M81-1SPUR GEAR 16 COMPLETE1
13226924-4SPUR GEAR 115
14140T74-0SPINDLE COMPLETE1
15211247-3BALL BEARING 6002DDW1
16257348-3RING 151
17319980-2GEAR HOUSING1
18211247-3BALL BEARING 6002DDW1
19262130-7URETHANE RING 41
20265382-9HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X201
21262130-7URETHANE RING 41
22226921-0INTERNAL GEAR 401
23911138-5P.H.SCREW M4X20 WITH WR4
24183R22-4HANDLE SET1
24C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
24D10INC. 28
25226922-8INTERNAL GEAR 391
28263027-3RUBBER PIN 41
29651486-7SWITCH C3JW-4B-R1
30412551-5LOCK OFF BUTTON1
31620521-2LED CIRCUIT1
32857F47-9DPB184 SERIAL NO. LABEL1
33620D05-4CONTROLLER1
34643874-2TERMINAL1
35266130-9TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X168
36961017-7STOP RING E-32
37256689-4PIN 42
38412550-7WHEEL COVER1
39231955-0RING SPRING 121
40271462-1LEVER 541
41911138-5P.H.SCREW M4X20 WITH WR4
42459084-9LEVER HOLDER1
43214408-4PLANE BEARING 301
44326351-6LEVER SHAFT1
45140V76-8FRAME COMPLETE1
45C10424736-1SPONGE1
45C20263005-3RUBBER PIN 61
46922224-7H.S.H.BOLT M5X16 WITH WG2
47347696-9STOPPER PLATE1
48267010-2FLAT WASHER 52
49212199-1NEEDLE BEARING 5101
50234313-9COMPRESSION SPRING 91
51256155-1PIN 51
52911138-5P.H.SCREW M4X20 WITH WR1
54162564-3SLIDE PLATE1
55267164-5FLAT WASHER 151
56268241-6PIN 61
57911138-5P.H.SCREW M4X20 WITH WR2
58424589-8RUBBER TIRE1
59140J07-5WHEEL COMPLETE A1
60265484-1HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X171
62267173-4FLAT WASHER 61
63424589-8RUBBER TIRE1
64459087-3WHEEL B1
65265484-1HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X171
67267173-4FLAT WASHER 61
68251337-0+ PAN HEAD SCREW M51
69210187-2BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
70941152-7FLAT WASHER 61
71210187-2BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
72251337-0+ PAN HEAD SCREW M51
73210187-2BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
74941152-7FLAT WASHER 61
75210187-2BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
76319993-3UPPER HOLDER1
77911138-5P.H.SCREW M4X20 WITH WR2
78256033-5PIN 61
79210187-2BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
80210187-2BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
81941152-7FLAT WASHER 61
82210187-2BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
83251337-0+ PAN HEAD SCREW M51
84251337-0+ PAN HEAD SCREW M51
85210187-2BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
86941152-7FLAT WASHER 61
87210187-2BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
88256033-5PIN 61
89210187-2BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
90911138-5P.H.SCREW M4X20 WITH WR2
91319992-5LOWER HOLDER1
92162815-4HOOK1
93231433-0COMPRESSION SPRING 41
94652069-6FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X63
98162815-4HOOK1
99266490-9TAPPING SCREW PT 2X63
100911223-4PAN HEAD SCREW M5X162
101127601-0HOOK ASSEMBLY1
101D10INC. 102-106
102281028-9HOOK1
103262561-0SLEEVE 61
104233455-6COMPRESSION SPRING 71
105313127-0JOINT1
106951057-3SPRING PIN 3-121
107327638-9GUARD1
108941102-2FLAT WASHER 52
109253484-3TOOTHED LOCK WASHER 52
110264013-7HEX. LOCK NUT M5-82
A01783202-0HEX. WRENCH 41
A02E-04117BAND SAW BLADE/ 730MM LENGTH1
A03B***DC18RCDC18RC FAST CHARGER1
A03BD10COMPO-PARTS
A04B197280-8BATTERY BL1850B SET2
A05B450128-8BATTERY COVER2
A06B831303-9TOOL BAG1

Back Download
Loading...