Part Diagram: DUC406Z

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
001459275-2FRONT HANDLE1
002126832-8TANK CAP ASSEMBLY1
002D10INC. 3
003213355-6O-RING 251
004266326-2TAPPING SCREW 4X189
005819S65-3DUC406 MODEL NO. LABEL1
006856A53-1DUC406 NAME PLATE1
007266326-2TAPPING SCREW 4X182
008183N15-7HOUSING SET1
008C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
008C20424170-5VALVE1
008C30454724-4SINTER INSERT1
008D10INC. 45
009232509-6TORSION SPRING 101
010459268-9CATCH LEVER1
011651365-9SWITCH C3JW-6BM-P1
012632L49-0SWITCH UNIT1
013459267-1SWITCH LEVER1
014632L48-2SWITCH UNIT1
015140K84-3CONTROLLER COMPLETE1
015C10819R38-0INDICATION LABEL1
015C20819S81-5SWITCH LABEL1
017643874-2TERMINAL1
018140K81-9CENTER CASE COMPLETE1
018C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
019643874-2TERMINAL1
020856A57-3DUC406 SERIAL NO. LABEL1
021911228-4PAN HEAD SCREW M5X183
022961011-9STOP RING E-41
023226884-0WORM GEAR1
024459276-0MOTOR HOUSING1
025210026-6BALL BEARING 696ZZ1
026519576-1ROTOR ASS'Y1
026D10INC. 25
027529420-4STATOR ASS'Y1
027D10INC. 28,29
028210059-1BALL BEARING 6000DDW1
029962105-3RETAINING RING R-261
030266326-2TAPPING SCREW 4X181
031422467-6CAP1
032422451-1OIL TUBE 3-1001
033142156-4OIL PUMP COMPLETE1
034422452-9OIL TUBE 3-1301
035231975-4SPRING1
036452666-6NIPPLE1
037911118-1PAN HEAD SCREW M4X122
038459270-2FRONT HAND GUARD RETAINER1
039140M05-7FRONT HAND GUARD COMPLETE1
039C10819S76-8CAUTION LABEL1
040234210-9COMPRESSION SPRING 31
041313212-9HAND GUARD GUIDE1
042346809-9SPIKE BUMPER1
043266420-0TAPPING SCREW 5X202
044347516-7CHAIN CATCHER1
045183N15-7HOUSING SET1
045C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
045C20424170-5VALVE1
045C30454724-4SINTER INSERT1
045D10INC. 8
046911228-4PAN HEAD SCREW M5X183
047422466-8GROMET1
048227620-7DRIVE GEAR1
049227634-6STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 141
050347517-5TENSION SLIDE1
051327317-9ADJUST SCREW1
052227496-2STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 141
053281222-3HOOK1
054347514-1HOOK SUPPORT1
055266326-2TAPPING SCREW 4X184
056140A74-6LINK PLATE COMPLETE1
057232452-9COMPRESSION SPRING 71
058347515-9BRAKE BAND COMPLETE1
059459273-6HOUSING R COVER1
061162638-0BRAKE DRUM COMPLETE1
062213060-5O RING 101
063221464-7SPROCKET 61
064961013-5STOP RING E-71
065266905-6H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X121
066347533-7GUIDE PLATE L1
067266427-6TAPPING SCREW 4X121
068347534-5GUIDE PLATE R1
069162494-8FLANGE NUT COMPLETE1
070136138-6SPROCKET COVER ASS'Y1
070D10INC. 67-69,71
071459278-6NUT COVER1
A01165247-4GUIDE BAR1
A02419242-9CHAIN COVER1
A03196742-3SAW CHAIN SET1
A04199897-3OIL VESSEL SET1
A05782023-7WRENCH 13-161
A06B***DC18RDDC18RD TWO PORT FAST CHARGER1
A06BD10COMPO-PARTS
A07B197280-8BATTERY BL1850B SET2

Back Download
Loading...