Part Diagram: TW161DSME/ DWAE/ DZ

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1183L31-7HOUSING SET1
1C10263002-9RUBBER PIN 42
1C20252126-6HEX. LOCK NUT M4-72
1D10INC. 32
2266429-2TAPPING SCREW 3X169
3455053-8F/R CHANGE LEVER1
4143975-1SWITCH COMPLETE1
4C10424890-1SWITCH COVER1
5422407-4BUMPER1
7140K41-1HAMMER CASE COMPLETE1
7C10213882-3O-RING 161
8261159-0NYLON WASHER 191
9231907-1RING SPRING 101
10136030-6ANVIL E ASSY1
10D10INC. 9
11327200-0HAMMER1
12216019-1STEEL BALL 324
13267352-4FLAT WASHER 221
14232516-9COMPRESSION SPRING 211
15267813-4WASHER 211
16216002-8STEEL BALL 4.82
17327046-4SPINDLE1
18227213-0SPUR GEAR 172
19268217-3PIN 3.52
20253052-2FLAT WASHER 121
21227316-0INTERNAL GEAR 431
22213479-8O RING 331
23140G75-0BEARING BOX COMPLETE1
23C10213845-9O-RING 131
24266490-9TAPPING SCREW PT 2X63
25652069-6FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X63
26620998-1CONTROLLER1
27629398-2STATOR1
28619491-0ROTOR1
028-1619491-0ROTOR1
29620999-9LED CIRCUIT1
30644813-5TERMINAL1
31855S26-9TW161D SERIAL NO. LABEL1
32183L31-7HOUSING SET1
32C10263002-9RUBBER PIN 42
32C20252126-6HEX. LOCK NUT M4-72
32D10INC. 1
33140G52-2SWITCH PLATE COMPLETE1
33C10818X19-7SWITCH LABEL1
34855S19-6TW161D NAME PLATE1
A01266622-8+ TRUSS HEAD SCREW M4X121
A02346909-5HOOK1
A03821661-1PLASTIC CARRYING CASE1
A03BC10417724-5LATCH2
A04B***DC10WDDC10WD BATTERY CHARGER1
A04BD10COMPO-PARTS
A04C***DC10SBDC10SB BATTERY CHARGER1
A04CD10COMPO-PARTS
A05B197396-9BATTERY BL1021B SET2
A05C197406-2BATTERY BL1041B SET2
A05-1B197396-9BATTERY BL1021B SET2
A05-1C197406-2BATTERY BL1041B SET2
A05-2B191B85-0BATTERY BL1021B SET2
A05-2C191B86-8BATTERY BL1041B SET2
A06456128-6BATTERY COVER1

Back Download
Loading...