Part Diagram: DPO600Z

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1456805-0HEAD COVER1
2911126-2PAN HEAD SCREW M4X164
3143783-0GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE1
4266257-5TAPPING SCREW 4X284
5265083-9#NAME?2
6931503-2HEX. NUT M101
7253024-7FLAT WASHER 101
8326735-8UPPER BALANCE WEIGHT1
9143782-2SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 37 COMPLETE1
10911119-9PAN HEAD SCREW M4X123
11211145-1BALL BEARING 6201ZZ1
12324069-3SPINDLE1
13213724-1O RING 621
14143784-8SKIRT COMPLETE1
15153427-4DUST SEAL WASHER COMPLETE1
16143785-6KNOB COMPLETE1
17456809-2CAP1
18911119-9PAN HEAD SCREW M4X121
19417382-7SPRING HOLDER1
20345209-0HOLDER1
21231230-4COMPRESSION SPRING 41
22326736-6LOWER BALANCE WEIGHT1
23324070-8SLEEVE1
24211131-2BALL BEARING 6001DDW2
26961052-5RETAINING RING S-121
27221453-2INTERNAL SPUR GEAR 291
28210146-6BALL BEARING 6811LLB1
29257933-2STOP RING (EXT) WR-551
30143790-3SPUR GEAR 26 COMPLETE1
31143938-7BEARING RETAINER 80 COMPLETE1
32911119-9PAN HEAD SCREW M4X123
33456806-8BUMPER1
34197929-0PAD 150 SET1
34D10INC. 35
35266270-3HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X141
36961002-0RETAINING RING S-61
37221450-8SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 101
38211142-7BALL BEARING 6001LLB1
39317359-1GEAR HOUSING COVER1
40253084-9FLAT WASHER 121
41519546-0ROTOR ASSY1
41D10INC. 42
42210036-3BALL BEARING 604ZZ1
43629391-6STATOR1
44652069-6FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X63
45266490-9TAPPING SCREW PT 2X63
46620A17-9CONTROLLER COMPLETE1
46D10INC. 47
47818M11-7SWITCH LABEL1
49183K93-9MOTOR HOUSING SET1
49C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
49D10INC. 59
50818M10-9INDICATION LABEL1
51422380-8DUST COVER1
52265995-6TAPPING SCREW 4X1810
53458972-7LOCK OFF BUTTON1
54651381-1SWITCH C3JW-4B-2L641
55232494-3LEAF SPRING1
56855C07-7DPO600 SERIAL NO. LABEL1
57643874-2TERMINAL1
58855C04-3DPO600 NAME PLATE1
59183K93-9MOTOR HOUSING SET1
59C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
59D10INC. 49
60422380-8DUST COVER1
A01783203-8HEX. WRENCH 51

Back Download
Loading...