Part Diagram: TW160DZ

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1183L31-7HOUSING SET1
1C10263002-9RUBBER PIN 42
1C20252126-6HEX. LOCK NUT M4-72
1D10INC. 35
2855L57-6TW160D NAME PLATE1
3266429-2TAPPING SCREW 3X169
4455053-8F/R CHANGE LEVER1
5143975-1SWITCH COMPLETE1
5C10424890-1SWITCH COVER1
6619491-0ROTOR1
006-1619491-0ROTOR1
7629398-2STATOR1
8855L63-1TW160D SERIAL NO. LABEL1
9644813-5TERMINAL1
10233943-3RING SPRING 81
11213960-9O RING 51
15422228-4BUMPER1
16140G53-0HAMMER CASE COMPLETE1
16C10213166-9O RING 12.51
17261159-0NYLON WASHER 191
18216002-8STEEL BALL 4.82
19135932-3ANVIL ASS'Y1
19D10INC. 10,11
20327045-6HAMMER1
21216019-1STEEL BALL 324
22267352-4FLAT WASHER 221
23232410-5COMPRESSION SPRING 211
24267813-4WASHER 211
26227213-0SPUR GEAR 172
27327046-4SPINDLE1
28268217-3PIN 3.52
29253052-2FLAT WASHER 121
30227316-0INTERNAL GEAR 431
32213479-8O RING 331
33140G75-0BEARING BOX COMPLETE1
33C10213845-9O-RING 131
34620999-9LED CIRCUIT1
35183L31-7HOUSING SET1
35C10263002-9RUBBER PIN 42
35C20252126-6HEX. LOCK NUT M4-72
35D10INC. 1
36140G52-2SWITCH PLATE COMPLETE1
38620998-1CONTROLLER1
39266490-9TAPPING SCREW PT 2X63
40652069-6FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X63
A01266622-8+ TRUSS HEAD SCREW M4X121
A02346909-5HOOK1

Back Download
Loading...