Part Diagram: DHP485RFE/ Z

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1854U05-6DHP485 NAME PLATE1
2183K32-9HOUSING SET1
C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
C20252126-6HEX. LOCKING NUT M4-72
D10INC. 21
3266429-2TAPPING SCREW 3X168
4232220-0LEAF SPRING2
5458671-1SPEED CHANGE LEVER1
6233438-6COMPRESSION SPRING 41
7251468-5- FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X221
8766027-7KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 131
9126961-7GEAR ASSEMBLY1
10266490-9TAPPING SCREW PT 2X63
11652069-6FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X63
12620964-8CONTROLLER1
13629372-0STATOR1
14619533-0ROTOR1
15232182-2LEAF SPRING1
16620549-0LED CIRCUIT1
17419041-9F/R CHANGE LEVER1
18650710-5SWITCH C3JW-4B1
19643874-2TERMINAL1
20854U11-1DHP485 SERIAL NO. LABEL1
21183K32-9HOUSING SET1
22424517-3CUSHION1
A01251314-2+ SCREW M4X121
A02346317-0HOOK1
A03784637-8+- BIT 2-451
A04B158597-4PLASTIC CASE COMPLETE1
C10417724-5LATCH2
A05B450128-8BATTERY COVER1
A06B***DC18RCDC18RC FAST CHARGER1
A07B197600-6BATTERY BL1830B SET2
A07-1B197600-6BATTERY BL1830B SET2

Back Download
Loading...