Part Diagram: N1900B

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1911128-8PAN HEAD SCREW M4X161
2411650-0CHIP COVER1
3271231-0KNOB 461
4812004-8SCALE LABEL1
005-1253796-4FLAT WASHER 101
005-2941251-5FLAT WASHER 101
006-2159351-9MAIN FRAME1
006-2C10643556-6BRUSH HOLDER 5-82
006-3159681-8MAIN FRAME1
006-3C10643556-6BRUSH HOLDER 5-82
8811554-0NAME PLATE 1900B1
009A_682502-4CORD GUARD 8-851
010M_692021-2POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.51
011B_687063-9CORD CLAMP1
012-3911133-5PAN HEAD SCREW M4X182
14651204-3SWITCH SGEL115CDY1
15411170-4HANDLE COVER1
16911148-2PAN HEAD SCREW M4X254
17211061-7BALL BEARING 6000LLB1
18961015-1STOP RING E-91
019-2241510-0FAN 521
020D_511939-7ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V INC. 17-19,21,221
21681614-0INSULATION WASHER1
22211028-5BALL BEARING 627LB1
023D_593119-7FIELD ASS'Y 240V1
023D_C10654018-9RING TERMINAL2
023D_C20654501-6CONNECTOR P-1.252
24911128-8PAN HEAD SCREW M4X161
25411153-4AUXILIARY BAFFLE PLATE1
26911111-5PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 WITH W2
27285012-6BEARING COVER 301
028C_181021-2CARBON BRUSH CB-511
29643550-8BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-82
31251812-6SCREW M5X101
32231004-3COMPRESSION SPRING 181
33421007-7RUBBER PACKING1
34312566-1FRONT BASE1
034-1316587-5FRONT BASE1
034-2318040-7FRONT BASE1
035-1911226-8PAN HEAD SCREW M5X184
36312023-9BASE1
036-1318039-2BASE1
38211032-4BALL BEARING 608ZZ1
39161061-6DRUM1
041-4911586-8PAN HEAD SCREW M4X602
42152196-4BRACKET COMPLETE INC. 46,511
43911136-9PAN HEAD SCREW M4X206
44222008-6V-PULLEY 4-20L1
044-1222125-2V-PULLEY 4-20L1
45411019-8BELT COVER1
46263002-9RUBBER PIN 41
47911148-2PAN HEAD SCREW M4X252
48225007-7POLY V-BELT 4-2411
49222009-4V-PULLEY 4-371
049-1222126-0V-PULLEY 4-371
50211062-5BALL BEARING 6000ZZ1
51263002-9RUBBER PIN 41
52342430-2ADJUST PLATE2
53251246-3PAN HEAD SCREW M4X54
54345007-2DRUM PLATE1
054-1187679-5DRUM PLATE SET1
55251609-3HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X176
400123004-6SHARPENING HOLDER ASS'Y1
400C10934301-3WING NUT M62
400C20251920-3CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X302
404911228-4PAN HEAD SCREW M5X182
405411086-3GAUGE PLATE1
406123062-2BLADE GAUGE ASS'Y INC. 404,4051
410782209-3SOCKET WRENCH 91
411C_A-83571PLANER BLADE 82MM1
413442201-8ANTI CORROSION PAPER1
500132309-3DRUM ASS'Y INC. 39,52,54,551
907191455-1GUIDE RULE SET1

Back Download
Loading...