Part Diagram: 1805N

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
662372-7POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.25-3-5.01
1.00E+01692434-7POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-3-5.01
2682507-4CORD GUARD 12-2001
002-1682540-6CORD GUARD 9.3-901
003-1687034-6STRAIN RELIEF1
003-2687000-3STRAIN RELIEF1
004-3911133-5PAN HEAD SCREW M4X182
5181137-3HANDLE SET INC. 671
006-2651030-0SWITCH HPAHR2-2S1
7911101-8PAN HEAD SCREW M4X62
8911158-9PAN HEAD SCREW M4X303
10911213-7PAN HEAD SCREW M5X128
11271249-1KNOB 641
12253004-3FLAT WASHER 131
13815043-7NAME PLATE 1805N1
013-1859316-8NAME PLATE 1805N1
014-2953106-2RIVET 0-54
15911324-8PAN HEAD SCREW M6X161
16281007-7HOLDER1
17681002-1INSULATION WASHER2
18643650-4BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.52
019-2181044-0CARBON BRUSH CB-1531
020-1156523-7MAIN FRAME1
020-2150893-6MAIN FRAME COMPLETE1
020-2C10643653-8BRUSH HOLDER 6.5-13.52
020-2C20913206-0SET SCREW M5X82
020-2C30816336-5SCALE LABEL INC. 43,611
21911206-4PAN HEAD SCREW M5X102
22284040-8REAR COVER1
23911166-0PAN HEAD SCREW M4X401
24312886-3CHIP COVER1
25911206-4PAN HEAD SCREW M5X102
26285004-5BEARING COVER 381
027-1912117-6COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X1210
28341224-2BASE1
028-1344583-3BASE1
29251804-5SCREW M6X131
30231233-8COMPRESSION SPRING 241
31911106-8PAN HEAD SCREW M4X82
32341374-3GUIDE PLATE1
33421141-3RUBBER PACKING1
033-1421597-0RUBBER PACKING1
34155204-0FRONT BASE COMPLETE1
034-1150845-7FRONT BASE COMPLETE1
35152213-0BRACKET COMPLETE INC. 521
36911241-2PAN HEAD SCREW M5X254
37222007-8V-PULLEY 6-23L1
38225006-9POLY V-BELT 6-2851
39343293-9BELT COVER1
40911206-4PAN HEAD SCREW M5X101
41911106-8PAN HEAD SCREW M4X81
42342489-9BAFFLE PLATE1
43263002-9RUBBER PIN 41
044D_523027-8FIELD ASS'Y 240V1
044D_C10654020-2RING TERMINAL2
044D_C20654502-4CONNECTOR P-22
045-1911295-9PAN HEAD SCREW M5X702
46211066-7BALL BEARING 6200LLB1
47213051-6DUST SEAL 101
048D_513146-8ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V INC. 46-511
49241013-4FAN 801
50213102-5DUST SEAL 121
51211106-1BALL BEARING 6201LLB1
051-1211144-3BALL BEARING 6201LLB1
051-2211106-1BALL BEARING 6201LLB1
52263005-3RUBBER PIN 61
53222006-0V-PULLEY 6-301
54911121-2PAN HEAD SCREW M4X144
054-1911116-5PAN HEAD SCREW M4X124
55157023-0DRUM HOUSING INC. 661
56211107-9BALL BEARING 6201ZZ1
57341377-7WASHER 121
58161056-9DRUM1
59341376-9WASHER 101
60211067-5BALL BEARING 6200ZZ1
61263002-9RUBBER PIN 41
62342165-5ADJUSTING PLATE2
63251246-3PAN HEAD SCREW M4X54
64345027-6DRUM PLATE1
064-1187681-8DRUM PLATE SET1
65251609-3HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X178
66263005-3RUBBER PIN 61
67181137-3HANDLE SET INC. 51
68652014-1PAN HEAD SCREW M4X81
400123006-2SHARPENING HOLDER ASS'Y1
400C10934301-3WING NUT M62
400C20251920-3CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X302
405911218-7PAN HEAD SCREW M5X142
406411111-0GAUGE PLATE1
407251212-0FLAT HEAD SCREW M5X132
408123009-6BLADE GAUGE ASS'Y INC. 405-4071
409793013-5PLANER BLADE 1551
410782209-3SOCKET WRENCH 91
412-2821080-1WOODEN CARRYING CASE1
413442202-6ANTI CORROSION PAPER1
900655021-3PLUG (PSB TYPE)1

Back Download
Loading...