Part Diagram: EH6000W

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1266045-0TAPPING SCREW 4X202
2452322-8GUARD1
3819813-6CAUTION LABEL1
4452321-0LOOP HANDLE1
5266041-8TAPPING SCREW 5X252
6452319-7HANDLE BASE1
7452323-6STOP RING 251
8452316-3LOCK LEVER B1
9266045-0TAPPING SCREW 4X205
11452314-7STOPPER1
12452313-9TRIGGER B1
13233579-8TORSION SPRING 81
14234204-4COMPRESSION SPRING 81
15413153-0PLATE1
16452312-1TRIGGER A1
17168625-7CONTROL CABLE1
18452324-4CORRUGATE TUBE1
19125858-7SWITCH ASSEMBLY1
20892384-8INDICATION LABEL1
021-1187049-8LEVER CASE SET1
22452315-5LOCK LEVER A1
23168567-5CLUTCH DRUM1
2431428000INNER SNAP RING1
024-1962106-1RETAINING RING R-281
25600129780BALL BEARING2
025-1211138-8BALL BEARING 6001LLU2
26227247-3SPUR GEAR 91
026-1221600-5SPUR GEAR 91
27141033-7GEAR CASE COMPLETE1
28119059400SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X122
028-1922212-4HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X122
29451865-7BAFFLE PLATE1
30243107-1GREASE NIPPLE1
31346253-0CLAMP1
032-1922213-2H.S.H.BOLT M5X12 WITH WR1
33234224-8COMPRESSION SPRING 152
34119059360SOCKET HEAD BOLT2
034-1922224-7H.S.H.BOLT M5X16 WITH WG2
35234202-8COMPRESSION SPRING 152
36119059360SOCKET HEAD BOLT2
036-1922224-7H.S.H.BOLT M5X16 WITH WG2
037-1266787-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X18 WITH WR3
38346252-2CLAMP1
039-1922213-2H.S.H.BOLT M5X12 WITH WR1
40331896-1PIPE1
41346255-6FRICTION PLATE2
42346251-4CONNECTING ROD2
43227248-1SPUR GEAR 431
043-1227248-1SPUR GEAR 431
44922128-3HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X168
45318610-2GEAR CASE COVER1
046-1266573-5HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X331
47413137-8GEAR CASE GASKET1
48443159-4SEAL1
49346256-4HOLDER1
050-1266573-5HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X331
5131105003WASHER1
051-1941101-4FLAT WASHER 51
52313195-3SLEEVE 52
5323705000FLANGE NUT M52
54266875-9H.S.H.BOLT M5X82
55346662-3PLATE1
58264036-5HEX.LOCK NUT M6-104
058-1264089-4HEX. LOCK NUT M6-104
59331895-3GUIDE BAR1
059-1332059-2GUIDE BAR1
60346258-0PLATE1
060-1346666-5PLATE1
61725170-1SHEAR BLADE1
061-1725184-0SHEAR BLADE1
62725170-1SHEAR BLADE1
062-1725184-0SHEAR BLADE1
63346258-0PLATE1
063-1346666-5PLATE1
64266578-5SOCKET BUTTON HEAD BOLT M6X204
064-1266824-6H.S. BUTTON HEAD BOLT M6X204
65454278-1BLADE COVER1
66892378-3EH6000W MODEL NO.LABEL1
066-1802W42-6EH6000W MODEL NO. LABEL1
67150049860TAPPING SCREW M4X144
68125753-1RECOIL STARTER ASSEMBLY1
68D10INCL.69-76
069-1424319-7STARTER KNOB1
070-1424359-5DAMPER1
071-1232258-5SPIRAL SPRING1
72444028-2STARTER,ROPE1
73452402-0REEL1
74233991-2DAMPER,SPRING1
75452403-8CAM PLATE1
076-1266585-8TAPPING SCREW 5X121
77452948-6BLOWER HOUSING1
078-1266760-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X18 WITH WRM2
79451911-6INSULATOR1
80346268-7INSULATOR GASKET1
081-1266787-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X18 WITH WR4
82452556-3SPACER1
083-1168401-9SPARK PLUG1
084-1324891-8PLUG CAP SPRING1
085-1424491-5GROMMET1
86119049970SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X202
086-1922138-0H.S.H.BOLT M4X20 WITH WR2
87168684-1IGNITION COIL1
088-1412102-4TUBE1
89424302-4PLUG CAP1
90119059620SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X181
090-1266760-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X18 WITH WRM1
91451860-7CYLINDER COVER1
925503503001SPACER1
093-2264050-1SQUARE NUT M5-81
094-1141381-4CYLINDER COMPLETE1
095-1257334-4PISTON RING 332
096-1318858-6PISTON1
097-1212702-8NEEDLE CAGE 8101
098-1256543-2PISTON PIN 81
098-2268287-2PISTON PIN 81
099-1234243-4CLIP2
100140429-9CRANKSHAFT COMPLETE1
101-1254041-0WOODRUFF KEY1
102346267-9CYLINDER GASKET1
103-1266787-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X18 WITH WR3
104346260-3MUFFLER GASKET1
105-1161555-1MUFFLER1
105-2162530-0MUFFLER1
106346343-9MUFFLER COVER1
107140059962SCREW M5X51
108-1266754-1SOCKET HEAD BOLT2
109451861-5MUFFLER COVER1
110119059620SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X182
110-1266760-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X18 WITH WRM2
111-1141150-3CLUTCH COMPLETE1
1125231016000CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY1
112D10INCL.113-117
113-2213769-9OIL SEAL 101
114-2211064-1BALL BEARING 60002
115413139-4CRANKCASE GASKET1
116-2213769-9OIL SEAL 101
117-1266787-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X18 WITH WR3
118126046-9FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY1
119-1264073-9CORNED DISC SPRING HEX NUT M61
120125770-1FUEL TANK CAP ASSEMBLY1
120D10INCL.121,122
120-1127110-9FUEL TANK CAP ASSEMBLY1
120-1D10INCL.121,122
121125840-6FUEL TANK CAP ASSEMBLY1
122140624-1STRAP COMPLETE1
123424080-6BUFFER RUBBER2
124451867-3FUEL TANK1
124-1458743-2FUEL TANK1
125168568-3FUEL TUBE ASSEMBLY1
126-1345920-4HOSE CLAMP1
127-1163518-3GASOLINE FILTER1
128119059350SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X201
128-1251583-5H.SOCKET HEAD SHOULDER BOLT M51
129452197-5SPACER1
129-1458095-1SPACER2
130265791-2THUMB SCREW M41
131819818-6CHOKE INDICATION LABEL1
132451859-2AIR CLEANER COVER1
133443157-8AIR FILTER1
134443158-6AIR FILTER1
135119059710SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X602
135-1266618-9H.S.BUTTON HEAD BOLT M5X602
136-2346647-9PLATE1
137126029-9AIR CLEANER PLATE ASSY1
138412097-1TUBE1
139-1168398-2PRIMER PUMP1
140-1413158-0CARBURETOR GASKET2
141346334-0CABLE BRACKET1
142168569-1CARBURETOR1
142D10INCL.143-155
143-2WJ00096325SCREW4
144-2WJ00021158METERING DIAPHRAGM COVER1
145-1168620-7METERING DIAPHRAGM1
146-1442183-4METERING DIAPHRAGM GASKET1
147140661-5BODY ASSEMBLY-PUMP1
147D10INCL.148
148-2WJ00014070INLET SCREEN1
149-2WJ00009599PUMP DIAPHRAGM1
150-1442155-9PUMP GASKET1
151326005-5JET1
152-1213538-8O RING 21
153-2WJ00096364SCREW M3X8 WITH WASHER2
154-1325922-6SWIVEL1
155-1257964-1STOP RING E-31
156413147-5CARBURETOR GASKET1
157286284-6CAP1
158-1286284-6CAP1
159814E64-6SERIAL NO. LABEL1
A01195259-3TOOL SET1
A01-1782233-6BOX DRIVER 10-161
A02196969-5END COVER SET1
A05783223-2HEX. WRENCH 41

Back Download
Loading...