Part Diagram: EE2650H

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1819312-8MAKITA LOGO LABEL1
4142560-7SHFT PIPE COMPLETE1
4C10803G33-4CAUTION LABEL1
4C20808723-2CAUTION LABEL2
5934401-9WING NUT M81
6324893-4SHAFT1
006-1327056-1SHAFT1
7814E64-6SERIAL NO. LABEL1
8126414-6GEAR CASE ASS'Y1
8D10INC. 9-13,15-20
9265590-2+HEX.BOLT M8X10 WITH R1
10319102-4GEAR CASE1
11126415-4CUTTER SHAFT ASS'Y1
12211231-8BALL BEARING 6302DDW1
13962201-7RETAINING RING (INT) R-421
14922218-2H.S.H.BOLT M5X14 WITH WR1
15922241-7HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X251
16227629-9SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 141
17210049-4BALL BEARING 609ZZ1
18210049-4BALL BEARING 609ZZ1
19961005-4RETAINING RING S-91
20962103-7RETAINING RING R-241
21319103-2BLADE CASE1
22922233-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X20 WITH WR3
23346759-8GUARD PLATE1
24266874-1H.S.H.BOLT M5X142
25326382-5RECEIVE WASHER1
025-1326734-0RECEIVE WASHER1
26326381-7CLAMP1
27264025-0HEX. NUT M10-171
28424615-3DEFLECTOR1
29253804-1FLAT WASHER 62
30266027-2TAPPING SCREW CT5X162
031-1266937-3C.HEAD SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X641
32346758-0PLATE1
33257821-3SLEEVE 81
34921542-0HEX. BOLT M10X252
35454843-6WHEEL1
36941201-0FLAT WASHER 81
37942201-3SPRING WASHER 81
38126488-7CONTROL LEVER ASSEMBLY1
38D10INC. 39-55
39266130-9TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X161
40451595-0SWITCH COVER1
41451594-2SWITCH LEVER1
42232251-9LEAF SPRING1
43188832-6LEVER CASE SET1
43D10INC. 55
44346248-3CLAMP 242
45922218-2H.S.H.BOLT M5X14 WITH WR2
46451593-4LOCK LEVER1
47233541-3TORSION SPRING 71
48168571-4CONTROL CABLE1
49233540-5TORSION SPRING 111
50455313-8THROTTLE LEVER1
51638714-7LEAD UNIT1
52638713-9LEAD UNIT1
53452071-7CORRUGATE TUBE1
54266326-2TAPPING SCREW 4X184
55188832-6LEVER CASE SET1
55D10INC. 43
60126202-1CLEANER COVER ASSEMBLY1
60D10INC. 61
060-1123499-3CLEANER COVER ASSEMBLY1
060-1D10INC. 61
61265791-2THUMB SCREW M41
62443171-4AIR CLEANER ELEMENT1
062-1443171-4AIR CLEANER ELEMENT1
63443169-1AIR CLEANER ELEMENT1
64266618-9H.S.BUTTON HEAD BOLT M5X602
65126198-6CLEANER PLATE ASSEMBLY1
65D10INC. 66-68,223,224,231-234
065-1123501-2CLEANER PLATE ASSEMBLY1
065-1D10INC. 66-68,223,224,231-234
66162346-3SEPARATOR PLATE1
67213540-1O RING 151
68424316-3CHECK VALVE2
69422099-9PIPE1
70325665-0JOINT PIPE1
71442153-3CARBURETOR GASKET1
72266787-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X18 WITH WR2
73451825-9CLAMP1
74451729-5INSULATOR1
75213547-7O-RING 121
76422109-2BREATHER PIPE1
77345918-1HOSE CLAMP1
78318745-9ROCKER COVER OUTER1
79922222-1HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X164
80453860-3ROCKER COVER INNER1
81162304-9ROCKER COVER GASKET1
82424302-4PLUG CAP1
83324891-8PLUG CAP SPRING1
84168534-0SPARK PLUG1
85125554-7ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY2
86256200-2PIN 51
87256865-0ROD 2.52
88325668-4SPRING RETAINER2
89451735-0CLUTCH CASE1
90922228-9H.S.H.BOLT M5X18 WITH WR3
91450569-8SPACER1
92961052-5RETAINING RING S-121
93210111-5BALL BEARING 6201LLU1
94962151-6RETAINING RING R-321
95168809-7CLUTCH DRUM COMPLETE1
095-1161588-6CLUTCH DRUM COMPLETE1
96266864-4SHOULDER HEX. BOLT M6X252
97267817-6WASHER 82
98126135-0CLUTCH ASSEMBLY1
98D10INC. 99,100
099-1161332-1CLUTCH SHOE2
100231881-3TENSION SPRING 71
101267812-6WASHER 62
102264039-9CONED DISK SPRING HEXNUT M8-131
103318569-3FLYWHEEL1
104444021-6TUBE1
105266602-4HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X202
106452049-0SPACER2
107168559-4IGNITION COIL1
108268238-5PIN 51
109125552-1CAM GEAR ASSEMBLY1
110313169-4CAM LIFTER2
112268239-3PIN 41
113162274-2CAM GEAR COVER GASKET1
114318443-5CAM GEAR COVER1
115922222-1HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X163
116135478-9CYLINDER BLOCK ASSEMBLY1
116D10INC. 117,118,137
117922222-1HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X166
118424201-0CHECK VALVE2
119346331-6MUFFLER GASKET1
120168554-4EXHAUST MUFFLER1
121266440-4HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X402
122168483-1PULLEY1
123451731-8MUFFLER PLATE1
124922218-2H.S.H.BOLT M5X14 WITH WR1
125638707-4LEAD UNIT1
126638708-2LEAD UNIT1
128922218-2H.S.H.BOLT M5X14 WITH WR1
129453266-5CYLINDER COVER1
130922218-2H.S.H.BOLT M5X14 WITH WR1
131424082-2BUFFER RUBBER1
132922211-6H.S.H.BOLT M5X12 WITH W1
133922226-3HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X182
134318249-1PIPE HOLDER1
135318250-6PIPE HOLDER1
136424083-0BUFFER RUBBER1
137424200-2SPACER2
138234108-0COMPRESSION SPRING 92
140-1326366-3EXHAUST VALVE1
143-1326367-1INTAKE VALVE1
144195145-8PISTON RING SET1
147318441-9PISTON1
148254040-2WOODRUFF KEY 31
149126359-8CRANK SHAFT ASSEMBLY1
149D10INC. 150-152
149-1123774-7CRANK SHAFT ASSEMBLY1
149-1D10INC. 150-152
150213148-1OIL SEAL 101
150-1213769-9OIL SEAL 101
151267400-9FLAT WASHER 231
152213147-3OIL SEAL 121
152-1213089-1OIL SEAL 121
153257781-9PISTON PIN1
154233976-8CLIP2
155162345-5OIL CASE GASKET1
156346083-9LEAD VALVE1
157318910-0RETAINER PLATE1
158922112-8HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X101
159318588-9OIL CASE1
160922222-1HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X164
161424344-8DAMPER1
162346305-7GASKET1
163266611-3HEX BOLT M6X81
164213548-5O-RING 201
165325665-0JOINT PIPE1
166282020-8HOSE CLAMP1
166-1282020-8HOSE CLAMP1
167325666-8OIL WEIGHT1
167-1325666-8OIL WEIGHT1
168424301-6OIL TUBE1
168-1125805-8OIL TUBE ASSEMBLY1
168-1C10424301-6OIL TUBE1
168-1D10INC. 166,167
169452047-4OIL CAP1
170424343-0GASKET1
171452048-2OIL PIPE1
172922218-2H.S.H.BOLT M5X14 WITH WR2
173125728-0FUEL TANK CAP ASSEMBLY1
173-1127112-5FUEL TANK CAP ASSEMBLY1
175168755-4TUBE COMPLETE1
176282020-8HOSE CLAMP1
177163518-3GASOLINE FILTER1
178451736-8FUEL TANK1
179424080-6BUFFER RUBBER2
180424081-4BUFFER RUBBER1
181451737-6TANK GUARD1
182922218-2H.S.H.BOLT M5X14 WITH WR4
183195308-6RECOIL STARTER SET1
183D10INC. 122,184,185,187-193
184424319-7STARTER KNOB1
185424359-5DAMPER1
187266585-8TAPPING SCREW 5X121
188325923-4SWING ARM1
189451938-6COLLAR1
190451937-8REEL1
191232258-5SPIRAL SPRING1
192444023-2STARTER ROPE1
193451733-4STARTER CASE1
194922223-9H.S.H.BOLT M5X16 WITH WR4
196816565-0MAKITA LOGO LABEL1
197168762-7CARBURETOR1
197D10INC. 198-207,209-214
198325922-6SWIVEL1
199413140-9WASHER1
200-1WJ00096364SCREW M3X8 WITH WASHER2
201257964-1STOP RING E-31
202213538-8O RING 21
203325985-2JET1
204234183-6CONICAL COMPRESSION SPRING 5-91
205442155-9PUMP GASKET1
206168575-6PUMP DIAPHRAGM1
206-1WJ00009599PUMP DIAPHRAGM1
207141737-1PUMP BODY1
207D10INC. 208
208352021-1INLET SCREEN1
209442154-1METERING DIAPHRAGM GASKET1
210168620-7METERING DIAPHRAGM1
211140438-8AIR PURGE BODY1
212424314-7PRIMER PUMP1
213346270-0PRIMER PUMP COVER1
214266582-4TAPPING SCREW 3X244
215810455-9CAUTION PLATE1
216800F73-7INDICATION LABEL1
217941152-7FLAT WASHER 61
218816567-6SERIAL NO. LABEL1
220803C24-1EE2650H MODEL NO. LABEL1
222819432-8CAUTION TAG1
223266427-6TAPPING SCREW 4X121
224452219-1CHOKE PLATE1
230443170-6FELT1
231452220-6CHOKE LEVER1
232266007-8TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X101
233352020-3SEPARATOR MESH1
234453865-3SEPARATOR CASE1
235453862-9OIL CASE PLATE1
236-1135668-4SHORT BLOCK ASS'Y 25.4CC1
236-1D10INC. 85-88,108-110,112-118,
236-1D20INC. 137,138,140,143,144,147,
236-1D30INC. 149-154
237234355-3RING SPRING 51
A01195500-4OIL SET1
A01-1197007-6OIL SET1
A01-2191A18-9OIL SET1
A01-3197007-6OIL SET1
A02195626-2LOOP HANDLE SET1
A03783013-3BOX DRIVER 16-171
A04783202-0HEX. WRENCH 41
A05196745-7BLADE SET1
A06831304-7ACCESSORY BAG1
A07424434-7CAP 241

Back Download
Loading...