Part Diagram: EA7900P70E

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
138310021FRONT HANDLE ASSY1
001-1140G06-9TUBULAR HANDLE CPL.1
238310062CLAMP1
3908006145H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X141
4913455164H.L. TAPPING SCREW 5.5X164
004-1266478-9H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X164
538114660TANK CPL.BLUE1
5D10INC. 6-16
6957114061AIR VALVE CPL.1
738114631GRIP PLATE BLUE1
838117020CATCH LEVER1
938117030ROCKER1
1038117010THROTTLE LEVER1
1138117050SPRING1
12935930240CYLINDRICAL PIN 3X241
012-1268233-5PIN 31
13935930280CYLINDRICAL PIN 3X281
013-1268335-7PIN 31
1438117041THROTTLE CONTROL CABLE1
15913340204H.L.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X201
1638114052FUEL LINE FOR FUEL TANK1
17975001241SWITCH FOR ENGINE STOP1
1810114050TANK CAP ASSY1
18D10INC. 19
19963228030O-RING 281
2010114010SUCTION HEAD(FUEL)1
20D10INC. 21
020-1163499-1SUCTION HEAD1
020-1D10INC. 21
2110114020REP.KIT, FILTER(FELT ELEMENT)1
2238118024AIR FILTER ELEMENT COVER BLACK1
2338173011AIR FILTER ELEMENT NYLON MESH1
023A_38173101AIR FILTER ELEMENT FLEECE1
2538118670CARBURETOR HOUSING ASSY BLUE1
25D10INC. 26,27,32,33
2638118110RUBBER FLAP2
27938650062RIVET2
2838118085ADJUSTING GUIDE1
3038155052CHOKE SHAFT1
3138155020CHOKE GUIDE1
3238118300RUBBER BUSH1
331118100BUSHING2
3438155060SPACER 30MM2
35908005205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
035-1266476-3H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
035-2266476-3H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
361118100BUSHING2
3738111050CLIP2
3838111060SQUARE NUT M52
038-1264108-6SQUARE NUT M52
39908204555H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X552
039-1266944-6H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X552
40921804004SQUARE NUT M42
4138155012RETAINING CLIP1
4238131031INSERT FOR SUCTION HOSE1
4338171041FLANGE1
4438131011SUCTION HOSE1
4538131070CARBURETOR INSULATOR CLAMP1
045-1233625-7SPRING CLAMP1
46965452382OIL RESISTANT HOSE D=3MM L=1M1
4738171012CONNECTING MUFF1
4838118050ENGINE HOOD BLACK1
4938118140ANTI ICING PLATE1
5038118130CABLE GUIDE1
050-1424751-5CABLE GUIDE1
51917105205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
5238171031HOLDER1
5338118100PLUG1
54130118070STEELCLIP2
5538174700MUFFLER (SLR)1
55D10INC. 56
055-138174702MUFFLER (SLR)1
055-1D10INC. 56
5638174920SPARK ARRESTER SCREEN CPL.1
5838174811MUFFLER GASKET1
5938174023HEAT INSULATION PLATE1
6038174030SLEEVE 5 L=26.8MM1
61908305405H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X401
061-1266943-8H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X401
62908405205H.L SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
062-1266960-8H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
6338130071CYLINDER 52 & PISTON SET1
63D10INC. 64
6438132070PISTON, PISTON RING & PIN SET1
64D10INC. 65-67
6538132020PISTON RING 52MM1
065-1257381-5PISTON RING 521
6638132041PISTON PIN1
066-1257841-7PISTON PIN1
6738132080CIRCLIP 122
067-1234359-5CIRCLIP 122
6838118180DECOMPRESSION VALVE VERSION 21
69908805235H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X234
069-1266473-9H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X234
7038114152SPRING W.THREADED INSERT1
070-1181114401DAMPING SPRING,CPL.1
71965531160CYLINDER GASKET1
071-1346873-0GASKET1
7238120200CRANKSHAFT CPL.1
072-1144974-6CRANKSHAFT CPL. SLR1
73962210121NEEDLE CAGE1
073-1212133-1PISTON PIN BEARING 12X16X131
74960102152BALL BEARING 62021
074-1211154-0BALL BEARING 62021
75960102179BALL BEARING 62031
075-1210212-9BALL BEARING 62031
7638111660CRANKCASE LEFT SIDE ASSY BLUE1
76D10INC. 74
076-1140R11-2CRANKCASE MS BLUE COMPLETE1
076-1D10INC. 74
7738111641CRANKCASE RIGHT SIDE ASSY BLUE1
77D10INC. 75,99
077-1140R10-4CRANKCASE CS BLUE COMPLETE1
077-1D10INC. 75,99
7838250021SPIKE BAR1
8038111171CHAIN CATCH1
81908805205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X201
081-1266472-1TORX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X201
8210114050TANK CAP ASSY1
82D10INC. 83
83963228030O-RING 281
8438310070SPRING LIMITER1
86962900052OIL SEAL1
086-1213814-0RADIAL RING1
87962900061OIL SEAL1
8838114130SPRING CPL.WITH CAP1
89913455204H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X201
089-1266475-5H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X201
9038114130SPRING CPL.WITH CAP1
9138114191POT1
92913455204H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X201
092-1266475-5H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X201
9338114141SPRING CPL.WITH CAP1
94908005305H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X306
094-1266945-4H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X306
95936430160PIN 3X162
095-1258038-1CLAMPING PIN2
095-2258038-1CLAMPING PIN2
9638111042GASKET1
97934660250SPRING PIN 6X241
98908005125H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X121
098-1908105126H.L.S. FLAT HEAD BOLT M5X121
098-2266477-1H.L. C.S. HEAD SCREW M5X121
9910245030VENT VALVE1
099-1168504-9VENT VALVE1
099-2168504-9VENT VALVE1
10038232011GUIDE BAR BOLT M82
10138160615STARTER ASSY BLUE1
101D10INC. 102-105,107-110,181
102928405000SPRING WASHER 51
102-1267821-5SPRING WASHER 51
10338112633STARTER HOUSING BLUE1
1041161020STARTER GRIP1
105108164020STARTER ROPE 3.5MM (L=0.98M)1
107908605205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X203
107-1266942-0H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X203
10838162024CABLE DRUM CPL.1
109924605510WASHER 5.5/18X1.61
110913455204H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X201
110-1266475-5H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X201
111980115708LABEL EA7900P1
11238112060AIR DUCT1
113970502110INSULATING TUBE 6 L=1M1
113-1970502120INSULATING TUBE1
11438143200IGNITION COIL1
114D10INC. 115
11538143030GROMMET1
116957604240SPARK PLUG CAP CPL.1
116D10INC. 141
117965603021SPARK PLUG BPMR7A1
117-1168648-5SPARK PLUG (BPMR7A)1
118965401011GROMMET1
119957311590EARTH SET1
119D10INC. 184
121908304205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X202
12238111110CLIP1
123957141003FLYWHEEL ASSY.1
123D10INC. 124
124108166051STARTER RATCHET SET(2PCS EACH)1
124-138166050STARTER RATCHET SET(2PCS EACH)1
125926208001SPRING WASHER 81
125-1267822-3SPRING WASHER 81
126920208024HEX. NUT M8X1(FINE THREAD)1
126-1264107-8HEXAGONAL NUT M81
12738245011OIL PUMP CPL.1
127D10INC. 128,131
12830245070OIL PUMP REPAIR SET1
1291245140ANGULAR NIPPLE1
13038245110OIL LINE1
13138245031PUMP DRIVE1
132908005125H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X122
132-1266946-2H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X122
13338224021WASHER1
13438245061OIL LINE1
13538245020SUCTION LINE OIL CPL.1
135D10INC. 129,130,136,137
136900005066WEIGHT RING1
137963601100SCREEN1
1381182042DISC1
138-1267389-1FLAT WASHER 121
13938180012CLUTCH ASSY.1
139D10INC. 140
139-1127671-9CLUTCH ASSEMBLY1
139-1D10INC. 140
14024184021TENSION SPRING3
140-1232352-3TENSION SPRING 63
141965604180PLUG CAP SPRING1
141-1234358-7TERMINAL SPRING1
143119224070RIM SPROCKET 3/8" SD7-71
144181224081WASHER 291
144-1267820-7WASHER 291
146927408000STOP RING E-81
146-1259045-7STOP RING E-81
14738213221HAND GUARD CPL.1
147D10INC. 148
147-1140H68-3HAND GUARD COMPLETE1
147-1D10INC. 148
148185114237LABEL1
148-1818M49-2CAUTION LABEL1
149908405205H.L SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X201
149-1266960-8H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X201
15038213160BUSHING1
151957213030BRAKE LINK PLATE COMPLETE1
151D10INC. 152,186
152927304000STOP RING E-41
152-1257934-0STOP RING E-41
153908805205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X201
153-1266472-1TORX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X201
15438213152POT1
15538213130SPRING1
15638213200FORM SPONGE1
15738213010BRAKE SPRING1
158915535100TAPPING SCREW 3.5X9.51
158-1251480-5TAPPING SCREW ST3.5X9.51
15938213040PLATE1
160915535100TAPPING SCREW 3.5X9.51
160-1251480-5TAPPING SCREW ST3.5X9.51
16138111030GUIDE PLATE1
162915535100TAPPING SCREW 3.5X9.52
162-1251480-5TAPPING SCREW ST3.5X9.52
16338213641SPROCKET GUARD CPL.BLUE1
163D10INC. 164-167,174,175
16438213635SPROCKET GUARD BLUE1
165980115197MAKITA LOGO LABEL BLUE1
16638213190CHIP GUIDE1
167957213023CHAIN TENSIONER CPL.1
167D10INC. 168,169,171-173,185
16838213080BUSHING1
16938213230WAVE WASHER 81
17028213012WASHER 12X91
171957213040CHAIN TENSIONER GEAR SET1
17238213091CHAIN TENSIONER NUT1
17338213070CHAIN TENSIONER BEARING1
174915535100TAPPING SCREW 3.5X9.51
174-1251480-5TAPPING SCREW ST3.5X9.51
17524213240CHAIN GUIDE1
176923208004HEX. FLANGE NUT M8(BAR NUT)2
176-1252145-2COLLARED HEX NUT M82
18138162050SPACER1
18438111150CLAMP1
185924104300WASHER 4.31
186935940100CYLINDRICAL PIN 4X101
189957223092CLUTCH DRUM CPL.1
189D10INC. 190,191
190962300009NEEDLE BEARING1
190-1212082-2NEEDLE BEARING 10121
19138223100SPACER WASHER1
19538174400MUFFLER HOLDER PLATE1
196909005105H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X102
196-1266612-1H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X102
197965452382OIL RESISTANT HOSE D=3MM L=1M1
20038153515CARBURETOR (REGULATED MARKET)1
200D10INC. 28,202-205,208-212,227,
200D20INC. 229,231-233
20238153030PUMP COVER1
20338153360SCREW1
20438153540DIAPHRAGM COVER ASSY1
2051153020SCREW4
20838153210LOCKING BALL1
20938153220IDLE STOP SCREW1
21036153040SCREEN1
21138153570KIT THROTTLE SHAFT1
21238153580KIT CHOKE SHAFT1
22738153350COVER PLATE1
22928153200SCREW1
23038153550DIAPHRAGM & GASKETS1
23138153560REBUILD KIT1
231D10INC. 230
23238153232IDLE ADJUSTMENT SCREW L1
23338153301MAIN ADJUSTMENT SCREW H (DD)1
A11957004002TOOL COMPLETE1
A11D10INC. A12-A15
A11-1198692-8TOOL KIT1
A11-1D10INC. A12-A15
A12941719133UNIVERSAL WRENCH 13/191
A12-1782033-4UNIVERSAL WRENCH 13/191
A13940827000HEXALOBULAR ANGLED DRIVER T271
A13-1782025-3TORX WRENCH1
A14944340001SCREW DRIVER1
A14-1783012-5SCREWDRIVER1
A15950004002PLASTIC BAG1
A15-1831340-3TOOL BAG1
B0110114039SET OF SPRINGS1
B01D10INC. 2,70,88,90,93

Back Download
Loading...