Part Diagram: EA5600F53G

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1908005165FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X161
001-1266605-8H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X161
2231898-6DAMPING SPRING1
3456373-3SPRING HOLDER1
4456379-1TUBULAR HANDLE1
5913467164SCREW 6.7X161
005-1251492-8H.L.TAPPING SCREW 6.7X161
6965402360RUBBER BUFFER1
7143754-7DAMPING SPRING ASSEMBLY1
8908006205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X201
008-1266479-7H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X201
9913455204H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X204
009-1266475-5H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X204
10131117050GRIP OUTER SHELL1
11130117060TENSION SPRING1
1238117020CATCH LEVER1
1338117030ROCKER1
14913455164H.L. TAPPING SCREW 5.5X161
014-1266478-9H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X161
15131117040BOWDEN CABLE1
1610175030SINTER INSERT1
016-1422063-0SINTER INSERT1
1710175021VALVE1
017-1424170-5VALVE1
18130117010THROTTLE LEVER1
19131114340FUEL PIPE1
20131114310FUEL PIPE1
21131114090TUBE 2.5-1691
22181114202TANK CAP CPL.1
22C10963229036PACKING RING1
022-1168507-3TANK CAP COMPLETE1
022-1C10213080-9O RING 29.51
23130153500PRIMER1
25131114680FUEL TANK SET (BLUE)1
25D10INC. 10-23,141,165
26181111230RUBBER BUFFER1
2710114200FUEL FILTER ASSY1
28185213100BREAK LINK PLATE COMPLETE1
29927304000STOP RING E-41
029-1257934-0STOP RING E-41
31181213250ADJUSTING SCREW1
031-1227744-9HELICAL GEAR 181
32181213230TESIONING SCREW1
032-1227743-1HELICAL GEAR 111
33130213240TENSION SLIDE1
34452667-4GEAR COVER PROFESSIONAL1
35181213011BRAKE BAND1
035-1346029-5BRAKE BAND1
36130250011SPIKE BAR1
37913455164H.L. TAPPING SCREW 5.5X162
037-1266478-9H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X162
41181213023TENSION SPRING1
041-1231870-8TENSION SPRING 101
43266421-8TAPPING SCREW 3X101
44181245120OIL LINE1
044-1424178-9OIL TUBE1
45144274-4TUBE COMPLETE1
045-1181245300TUBE COMPLETE1
045-2144274-4TUBE COMPLETE1
46179245204OIL PUMP CPL.1
046-1161346-0OIL PUMP COMPLETE1
47908705125H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X121
48181245090PUMP DRIVE1
048-1450956-1PUMP DRIVE1
491182042DISC1
049-1267389-1FLAT WASHER 121
50181180300CLUTCH ASSY1
50C10181184020TENSION SPRING3
050-1127443-2CLUTCH ASSEMBLY1
050-1C10232352-3TENSION SPRING 63
51181223200CLUTCH DRUM COMPLETE1
051-1144765-5CLUTCH DRUM COMPLETE1
051-1C10212082-2NEEDLE BEARING 10121
52181224081WASHER 291
052-1267820-7WASHER 291
53927408000STOP RING E-81
053-1259045-7STOP RING E-81
54913850155H.L.S. TAPPINNG SCREW 5X153
054-1266991-7H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5X153
55326647-5CHAIN BRAKE COVER1
56913455204H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X201
056-1266475-5H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X201
57456378-3CHAIN CATCHER1
58266421-8TAPPING SCREW 3X102
59131213620SPROCKET GUARD ASSEMBLY(BLUE)1
59D10INC. 58,60,61
059-1131213621SPROCKET GUARD ASSEMBLY(BLUE)1
059-1D10INC. 58,60,61
60456674-9NUT COVER1
61144689-5FLANGE NUT COMPLETE2
061-1162493-0FLANGE NUT COMPLETE2
061-2162493-0FLANGE NUT COMPLETE2
64131131080INTERMEDIATE FLANGE1
65195118141ANTI ICING PLATE1
66908005125H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X122
066-1266946-2H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X122
67131114080TUBE 2.5-641
69908805205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
069-1266472-1TORX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
70131140100IGNITION COIL COMPLETE1
70C10125143011PLUG CAP1
70C20131143040INSULATING TUBE 6-1001
70C30125143020TERMINAL SPRING1
71195143031ISOLATION WASHER2
071-1451462-9ISOLATING WASHER2
72965603021SPARK PLUG BPMR7A1
072-1168648-5SPARK PLUG (BPMR7A)1
73632F91-5LEAD UNIT1
74265791-2THUMB SCREW M41
75131173010AIR FILTER1
76632F92-3LEAD UNIT1
77131155010CONTACT SPRING1
78266421-8TAPPING SCREW 3X101
79908005205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
079-1266476-3H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
80175131300HEX. FLANGE NUT M42
080-1264119-1HEXAGONAL NUT M42
81456376-7INTAKE MANIFOLD1
82456375-9CHOKE LEVER1
83131151700AIR FLAP ASSEMBLY1
84131151200CARBURETOR1
84D10INC. 169-171
85131131070FLANGE RING1
86131131090SLEEVE 191
87908005205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
087-1266476-3H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X202
88131131050SUCTION HOSE1
89131131160AIR HOSE COMPLETE1
89D10INC. 90-93
90131131030AIR HOSE1
91131179020REED VALVE1
92131179010VALVE STOPPER1
93908004085H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X81
093-1266985-2H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X81
94913455164H.L. TAPPING SCREW 5.5X164
094-1266478-9H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X164
95131115620EA5600F MODEL NO LABEL1
96131160600RECOIL STARTER ASSEMBLY (BLUE)1
96D10INC. 146-155
97266421-8TAPPING SCREW 3X101
98456377-5AIR DUCT1
99920308024HEX. NUT M8X1 (FINE THREAD)1
099-1264022-6HEX. NUT M8X11
100926208001SPRING WASHER 81
100-1267822-3SPRING WASHER 81
101181141105FLYWHEEL CPL.1
101D10INC. 158
101-1143331-5FLYWHEEL COMPLETE1
101-1D10INC. 158
102131131200CYLINDER PISTON SET1
102D10INC. 103,127
103131132100PISTON COMPLETE1
103D10INC. 104,156,157
104131132030PISTON PIN1
106131118600HOOD SET1
106D10INC. 107
107965402360RUBBER BUFFER1
108131213050HAND GUARD GUIDE1
109913455164H.L. TAPPING SCREW 5.5X161
109-1266478-9H.L.TAPPING SCREW 5.5X161
110326676-8BUSH 101
111131174090COOLING PLATE1
112395174120MUFFLER GASKET1
112-1346876-4MUFFLER GASKET1
113131174100MUFFLER COMPLETE1
114908005165FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X162
114-1266605-8H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X162
115131174040SPARK ARRESTER1
116914535105SELF TAPPING SCREW 3.5X9.51
116-1251477-4SCREW 3.5X9.51
117962900156OIL SEAL1
117-1213141-5OIL SEAL 121
118131111100CRANKCASE MS COMPLETE1
118D10INC. 119,122
119960102121BALL BEARING 62011
120131111060CRANKCASE GASKET1
121131131020CYLINDER-BASE GASKET1
122936430160PIN 3X162
122-1258038-1CLAMPING PIN2
123962210111NEEDLE CAGE1
123-1212164-0NEEDLE CAGE1
124131120100CRANKSHAFT COMPLETE1
124-1131120101CRANKSHAFT COMPLETE1
125960102152BALL BEARING 62021
125-1211154-0BALL BEARING 62021
126131111111CRANKCASE CS COMPLETE1
126D10INC. 125
127936430160PIN 3X162
127-1258038-1CLAMPING PIN2
128908705165HL SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X163
129962900160OIL SEAL 201
130326658-0SLEEVE 151
131908006205H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X201
131-1266479-7H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X201
132143754-7DAMPING SPRING ASSEMBLY1
133130118070STEELCLIP3
134424806-6INTAKE MANIFOLD DAMPER2
135313212-9HAND GUARD GUIDE1
136181213060COMPRESSION SPRING 31
136-1234093-7COMPRESSION SPRING 31
137456613-9SPACER1
139181111230RUBBER BUFFER1
140914105656H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X654
141170175010AIR VALVE COMPLETE1
141D10INC. 16,17
141-1195762-4AIR VALVE SET1
141-1D10INC. 16,17
142131111080HEAT PROTECTION FOIL1
143327008-2SLEEVE 52
144908605505H.L SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X501
144-1266941-2H.L. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X501
145905708215BOLT2
146928405000SPRING WASHER 51
146-1267821-5SPRING WASHER 51
147181164010STARTER GRIP1
148131160660STARTER HOUSING COMPLETE1
149131118040AIR GUIDE PLATE1
150131164020STARTER ROPE D=3.5 L=10301
151181163050REWIND SPRING IN HOUSING1
151-1140587-1REWIND SPRING COMPLETE1
152181162020CABLE DRUM1
153181163080SPRING EASY-START1
153-1234193-3SPRING EASY START1
154181163090STARTER WHEEL1
155181163095STEPPED TAPPING SCREW 5X16.51
155-1266616-3SCREW1
156181132080PISTON RING 45MM1
157315132140SPRING RING2
157-1234390-1CIRCLIP 112
158181166100STARTER RATCHET CP(2PCS EACH)2
162181224090FLAT WASHER 101
162-1181224090FLAT WASHER 101
16326224010RIM SPROCKET 3/8" SM7-71
164181114202TANK CAP CPL.1
164C10963229036PACKING RING1
164-1168507-3TANK CAP COMPLETE1
164-1C10213080-9O RING 29.51
165935930280CYLINDRICAL PIN 3X282
165-1268335-7PIN 32
166131110650ENGINE HOUSING ASSEMBLY(BLUE)1
166D10INC. 142,145
167810449-4CAUTION LABEL1
167-1818N32-5CAUTION LABEL1
168131151500GASKET AND DIAPHRAGM KIT1
169131151510REBUILD KIT1
169D10INC. 168
170131151570THROTTLE KIT1
171131151580CHOKE KIT1

Back Download
Loading...