Part Diagram: 9401

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
001-1151177-5DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET1
001-1C10263002-9RUBBER PIN 41
2911226-8PAN HEAD SCREW M5X184
3241611-4FAN 741
4911211-1PAN HEAD SCREW M5X121
5343166-6SEPARATOR1
006-1315772-7DUST COLLECTOR COVER1
7911241-2PAN HEAD SCREW M5X252
008-1911241-2PAN HEAD SCREW M5X252
009-1211087-9BALL BEARING 6200DDW1
10241806-9FAN 901
011D_514207-7ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V1
011D_D10INC. 9,10,13,14
012-1911270-5PAN HEAD SCREW M5X452
013-2681624-7INSULATION WASHER1
013-3681635-2INSULATION WASHER1
14211066-7BALL BEARING 6200LLB1
15263002-9RUBBER PIN 41
16411143-7BAFFLE PLATE1
017D_524206-1FIELD ASS'Y 240V1
017D_C10654020-2RING TERMINAL2
017D_C20654502-4CONNECTOR P-22
18953106-2RIVET 0-52
19811732-2NAME PLATE 94011
019-1850166-4NAME PLATE 94011
20643650-4BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.52
020-1643650-4BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.52
021-1181044-0CARBON BRUSH CB-1531
022-1156225-5MOTOR HOUSING1
022-1C10643660-1BRUSH HOLDER 6.5-13.52
022-1D10INC. 15
022-2156225-5MOTOR HOUSING1
022-2C10643660-1BRUSH HOLDER 6.5-13.52
023-1222012-5V-PULLEY 6-24L1
25911158-9PAN HEAD SCREW M4X305
026U_692541-6POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.01
027B_682516-3CORD GUARD 9.3-851
027B1682504-0CORD GUARD 10-851
028C_687031-2STRAIN RELIEF1
029-1911133-5PAN HEAD SCREW M4X182
30257504-5SLEEVE 61
31911221-8PAN HEAD SCREW M5X161
32651018-0SWITCH HPAHR2-3S1
34251821-5SCREW M8X721
35941202-8FLAT WASHER 81
36231110-4COMPRESSION SPRING 91
037-1411142-9HANDLE COVER1
38156226-3FRAME1
38C10214101-0PLANE BEARING 122
38C20421044-1SPONGE SHEET 42-471
39271207-7KNOB 551
40961052-5RETAINING RING S-121
41163039-5TENSION ROLLER ARM1
42253922-5CUP WASHER 121
43152103-7TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE1
43C10214101-0PLANE BEARING 122
43C20421045-9SPONGE SHEET3-50-571
44253922-5CUP WASHER 121
45325108-2TENSION ROLLER SHAFT1
46911226-8PAN HEAD SCREW M5X183
47342331-4BASE COVER1
48151121-2DRIVING ROLLER COMPLETE1
49341195-3BALANCE PLATE1
50253922-5CUP WASHER 121
51254202-2KEY 41
52911111-5PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 WITH W4
53341079-5STRAP WASHER1
54423029-3CARBON PLATE 100MM1
55421093-8CORK RUBBER PLATE1
56232029-0LEAF SPRING2
57231520-5TORSION SPRING 181
058-1155885-0EDGE SLIDER1
59912227-9COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X186
60325109-0SUPPORT PIN1
61212003-4NEEDLE BEARING 8101
62221193-2HELICAL GEAR 101
63211066-7BALL BEARING 6200LLB1
64263002-9RUBBER PIN 41
65152204-1GEAR COVER COMPLETE1
65D10INC. 64
065-1312549-1GEAR COVER1
066-1911221-8PAN HEAD SCREW M5X165
67222038-7V-PULLEY 6-55.71
68225021-3POLY V-BELT 6-3551
068-1225091-2POLY V-BELT 6-3551
068-2225021-3POLY V-BELT 6-3551
69221194-0HELICAL GEAR 421
70253312-2THIN WASHER 122
070-1253312-2THIN WASHER 124
71961052-5RETAINING RING S-121
72343165-8BELT COVER1
73911261-6PAN HEAD SCREW M5X401
400-1794135-4ABRASIVE BELT 100X610 WA801
401342332-2STEP1
402423029-3CARBON PLATE 100MM1
403-2122297-2DUST BAG ASS'Y1
403-2C10410602-8FASTENER1

Back Download
Loading...