Part Diagram: 9903

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1651284-9SWITCH SGEL115CDY-61
2151743-8MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE1
2C10643708-9BRUSH HOLDER 5-112
4417049-7FRONT GRIP1
5266173-1TAPPING SCREW 5X301
006G1692541-6POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.01
007A1682540-6CORD GUARD 9.3-901
007A2682505-8CORD GUARD 10-901
008B1687052-4STRAIN RELIEF1
9265995-6TAPPING SCREW 4X182
10211088-7BALL BEARING 6000DDW1
11681649-1INSULATION WASHER1
012B_523404-4FIELD ASS'Y 230-240V1
012B_C10654020-2RING TERMINAL2
012B_C22654502-4CONNECTOR P-22
13266056-5TAPPING SCREW 5X452
014-1643515-0HOLDER CAP 7-112
15191963-2CARBON BRUSH CB-3031
016B_513339-7ARMATURE ASS'Y 230-240V1
016B_D10INC. 10,11,18,19
17417050-2BAFFLE PLATE1
18240026-2FAN 751
19210023-2BALL BEARING 627DDW1
20417047-1MOTOR COVER1
22265995-6TAPPING SCREW 4X184
23417051-0HANDLE COVER1
24417052-8BELT COVER1
25252153-3HEX. NUT M6-101
26225084-9SYNCHRO BELT 6-3301
27241663-5FAN 761
28251815-0SCREW M6X251
29253707-9FLAT WASHER 161
30231225-7COMPRESSION SPRING 161
030-1232573-7COMPRESSION SPRING 161
31266050-7TAPPING SCREW 4X305
32931402-8HEX. NUT M81
33222156-1PULLEY 9.5-46.01
34317273-1GEAR COVER1
35211092-6BALL BEARING 629DDW1
36226520-8HELICAL GEAR 101
37151755-1HELICAL GEAR 39 COMPLETE1
37C10226519-3HELICAL GEAR 391
38852044-4NAME PLATE 99031
39151746-2FRAME COMPLETE1
39C10212043-2NEEDLE BEARING 8101
39C21214101-0PLANE BEARING 121
39C30344828-9PLATE1
40211088-7BALL BEARING 6000DDW1
41162217-4DRIVING ROLLER1
42252154-1HEX. NUT M8-131
43961052-5RETAINING RING S-121
44323931-9TENSION ROLLER SHAFT1
45253922-5CUP WASHER 122
46151753-5TENSION ROLLER COMPLETE1
46C10214116-7PLANE BEARING 122
46C20413012-8SPONGE SHEET 30-471
47344823-9LEVER1
48267731-6CUP WASHER 41
49265059-6SHOULDER SCREW M41
50416417-1ROLLER1
51233249-9COMPRESSION SPRING 71
52151744-6TENSION ROLLER ARM COMPLETE1
53267746-3CUP WASHER 171
54233250-4COMPRESSION SPRING 121
55266034-5TAPPING SCREW CT 4X162
56344821-3SAFETY COVER1
057-1911117-3PAN HEAD SCREW M4X122
058-1193199-9CORK RUBBER PLATE1
060A_631380-9CONTROLLER1
061-1193197-3CARBON PLATE1
62344848-3STRAP WASHER1
63344829-7GUARD1
64265995-6TAPPING SCREW 4X183
65266034-5TAPPING SCREW CT 4X161
66266034-5TAPPING SCREW CT 4X161
67266034-5TAPPING SCREW CT 4X164
A01122591-2DUST BAG ASS'Y1
A01C10410602-8FASTENER1
A02794121-5ABRASIVE BELT 76X533 WA801

Back Download
Loading...