Part Diagram: CG100DZA

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
1142071-2PISTON A COMPLETE1
1142072-0PISTON B COMPLETE1
1143221-2PISTON D COMPLETE1
2266827-0PAN HEAD SCREW M3X18 WITH WR1
3454275-7HOLDER A1
3141861-0HOLDER B COMPLETE1
3455951-6HOLDER C1
4265074-0PAN HEAD SCREW M5X164
5346649-5PLATE1
6143223-8HOLDER JOINT C COMPLETE1
006EC10231985-1RING SPRING 431
006EC20326538-0RETAINER1
006EC30455952-4HOLDER JOINT C1
6454223-6HOLDER JOINT A1
6318958-2HOLDER JOINT B1
7142041-1RACK 42 COMPLETE1
7142042-9RACK 64 COMPLETE1
7143220-4RACK 53 COMPLETE1
8853S36-0CG100D NAME PLATE1
9266429-2TAPPING SCREW 3X169
10183H54-1HOUSING SET1
10C10252126-6HEX. LOCK NUT M4-72
10D10INC. 24
11418821-0LENS1
12620180-2SUB CONTROLLER1
13225097-0SYNCHRO BELT 4-1761
14142038-0SPUR GEAR 9A COMPLETE1
15853S38-6CG100D SERIAL NO. LABEL1
16454230-9LENS1
18126253-4GEAR ASSEMBLY1
18D10INC. 25-45
19144863-5MOTOR COMPLETE1
20644813-5TERMINAL1
21632K95-7CONTROLLER UNIT1
21C10620762-0LED CIRCUIT1
22650632-9SWITCH1
23451162-1LOCK LEVER1
24183H54-1HOUSING SET1
24C10252126-6HEX. LOCK NUT M4-72
24D10INC. 10
25961011-9STOP RING E-41
26267465-1FLAT WASHER 51
27227311-0SPUR GEAR 19B3
28227309-7INTERNAL GEAR 481
29144375-8SPACER COMPLETE1
30346721-3PLATE 231
31211294-4BALL BEARING 6806LLU1
32141860-2CARRIER A COMPLETE1
33313253-5CARRIER B1
34256255-7PIN 39
35227312-8SPUR GEAR 101
36211482-3BALL BEARING 6803LLU1
37454219-7GEAR HOUSING1
38313257-7MAGNET1
39141859-7SPUR GEAR 9C COMPLETE1
40227309-7INTERNAL GEAR 481
41227310-2SPUR GEAR 19A3
42141858-9SPUR GEAR 9B COMPLETE1
43227310-2SPUR GEAR 19A3
44267466-9FLAT WASHER 121
45266429-2TAPPING SCREW 3X163
47234315-5COMPRESSION SPRING 61
48318958-2HOLDER JOINT B1
48455952-4HOLDER JOINT C1
A01195246-2SAFETY GOGGLE1
A02821710-4PLASTIC CASE1
A02BC10162271-8LATCH2
A02123221-8PISTON C ASSEMBLY1
A02CC10424546-6RUBBER SEAL1
A03***DC10WDDC10WD BATTERY CHARGER1
A03BD10COMPO-PARTS
A03142071-2PISTON A COMPLETE1
A04197396-9BATTERY BL1021B SET2
A04266827-0PAN HEAD SCREW M3X18 WITH WR2
A04-1197396-9BATTERY BL1021B SET2
A04-2191B85-0BATTERY BL1021B SET2
A05456128-6BATTERY COVER2
A05424547-4RUBBER RING1
A06454226-0NOZZLE3
A07D821710-4PLASTIC CASE1
A07DC10162271-8LATCH2
A08D***DC10WDDC10WD BATTERY CHARGER1
A08DD10COMPO-PARTS
A09D197396-9BATTERY BL1021B SET2
A09-1D197396-9BATTERY BL1021B SET2
A09-2D191B85-0BATTERY BL1021B SET2
A10D456128-6BATTERY COVER2

Back Download
Loading...