Part Diagram

ItemSubParts No.Parts DescriptionQty
18586R3-8TD003G NAME PLATE1
2183X95-3HOUSING SET1
C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
C20252126-6HEX. LOCK NUT M4-72
C308007R2-2XGT LOGO LABEL1
D10INC. 44
3266429-2TAPPING SCREW 3X168
4231952-6RING SPRING 121
5253575-0FLAT WASHER 131
6232592-3COMPRESSION SPRING 141
7327B23-8BIT SLEEVE1
8422A03-4BUMPER1
9216040-0STEEL BALL 3.52
10232800-2LEAF SPRING1
11253575-0FLAT WASHER 131
13141M85-6HAMMER CASE COMPLETE1
14261160-5NYLON WASHER 301
15213166-9O RING 12.52
16136854-0ANVIL N ASS'Y1
D10INC. 15
17327B60-2HAMMER1
18216040-0STEEL BALL 3.524
19267175-0FLAT WASHER 241
20227362-3SPUR GEAR 222
21232789-4COMPRESSION SPRING 241
22216011-7STEEL BALL 5.62
23327C18-7SPINDLE1
24422994-3FELT1
25256253-1PIN 52
26267194-6FLAT WASHER 151
27213606-7O RING 481
28213507-9O RING 401
29227A92-2INTERNAL GEAR 511
30141M87-2BEARING BOX COMPLETE1
31266490-9TAPPING SCREW PT 2X63
32652069-6FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X63
33629C08-9STATOR1
34620L00-2CONTROLLER1
35619808-7ROTOR1
36413L86-1REAR COVER1
37266429-2TAPPING SCREW 3X162
38455053-8F/R CHANGE LEVER1
39651442-7SWITCH C3JR-1A-11
408586S0-1TD003G SERIAL NO. LABEL1
41632P49-4TERMINAL UNIT1
42620B97-1LED CIRCUIT1
43141M86-4SWITCH PLATE COMPLETE1
44183X95-3HOUSING SET1
C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
C20252126-6HEX. LOCK NUT M4-72
C308007R2-2XGT LOGO LABEL1
D10INC. 2
A01266622-8#NAME?1
A02346317-0HOOK1
A03784042-9-651
A04B821550-0CONNECTOR PLASTIC CASE (TYPE2)1
C10453974-8LATCH4
A05B8065U1-1TD003GA201 PLASTIC CASE LABEL2
A06B8065U2-9TD003GA201 INDICATION LABEL1
A07B835F94-0INNER TRAY1
A08B412393-7BATTERY COVER1
A09B***DC40RCDC40RC FAST CHARGER1
D10COMPO-PARTS
A10B191L29-0BATTERY BL4020 SET2
18586R3-8TD003G NAME PLATE1
2183X95-3HOUSING SET1
C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
C20252126-6HEX. LOCK NUT M4-72
C308007R2-2XGT LOGO LABEL1
D10INC. 44
3266429-2TAPPING SCREW 3X168
4231952-6RING SPRING 121
5253575-0FLAT WASHER 131
6232592-3COMPRESSION SPRING 141
7327B23-8BIT SLEEVE1
8422A03-4BUMPER1
9216040-0STEEL BALL 3.52
10232800-2LEAF SPRING1
11253575-0FLAT WASHER 131
13141M85-6HAMMER CASE COMPLETE1
14261160-5NYLON WASHER 301
15213166-9O RING 12.52
16136854-0ANVIL N ASS'Y1
D10INC. 15
17327B60-2HAMMER1
18216040-0STEEL BALL 3.524
19267175-0FLAT WASHER 241
20227362-3SPUR GEAR 222
21232789-4COMPRESSION SPRING 241
22216011-7STEEL BALL 5.62
23327C18-7SPINDLE1
24422994-3FELT1
25256253-1PIN 52
26267194-6FLAT WASHER 151
27213606-7O RING 481
28213507-9O RING 401
29227A92-2INTERNAL GEAR 511
30141M87-2BEARING BOX COMPLETE1
31266490-9TAPPING SCREW PT 2X63
32652069-6FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X63
33629C08-9STATOR1
34620L00-2CONTROLLER1
35619808-7ROTOR1
36413L86-1REAR COVER1
37266429-2TAPPING SCREW 3X162
38455053-8F/R CHANGE LEVER1
39651442-7SWITCH C3JR-1A-11
408586S0-1TD003G SERIAL NO. LABEL1
41632P49-4TERMINAL UNIT1
42620B97-1LED CIRCUIT1
43141M86-4SWITCH PLATE COMPLETE1
44183X95-3HOUSING SET1
C10263005-3RUBBER PIN 62
C20252126-6HEX. LOCK NUT M4-72
C308007R2-2XGT LOGO LABEL1
D10INC. 2
A01266622-8#NAME?1
A02346317-0HOOK1
A03784042-9-651
A04B821550-0CONNECTOR PLASTIC CASE (TYPE2)1
C10453974-8LATCH4
A05B8065U1-1TD003GA201 PLASTIC CASE LABEL2
A06B8065U2-9TD003GA201 INDICATION LABEL1
A07B835F94-0INNER TRAY1
A08B412393-7BATTERY COVER1
A09B***DC40RCDC40RC FAST CHARGER1
D10COMPO-PARTS
A10B191L29-0BATTERY BL4020 SET2

Back Download
Loading...